Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Spring Hill Unit 9
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $764,000.00
- Previous Price: $769,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Acreage: 1.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2221425
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 22
- Elementary School: JD Floyd
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $619,900.00
- Price sqft: $251.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2466
- Acreage: 1.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2259042
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 11
- Elementary School: J.D. Floyd
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 2868
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2257871
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 4
- Elementary School: Westside
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $559,500.00
- Price sqft: $195.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2862
- Acreage: 0.69 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2255284
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34608
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 23
- Elementary School: Explorer K
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: SandPeak Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 222
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2190
- Acreage: 0.71 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2255913
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 10
- Elementary School: JD Floyd
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Springstead
- Provided by: Meridian Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $522,500
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 164
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2522
- Acreage: 1.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2256885
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 11
- Elementary School: Suncoast
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Springstead
- Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2439
- Acreage: 0.90 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 2259182
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34608
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 25
- Elementary School: Explorer
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2585
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2258445
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 10
- Elementary School: JD Floyd
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $471,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $472,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2291
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2258685
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34608
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 23
- Elementary School: Explorer
- Middle School: Explorer
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $464,900.00
- Price sqft: $207.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $469,900
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 148
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2236
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 2257069
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 4
- Elementary School: Westside
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Housekey Realty & Investments, Inc.
- DMCA Notice