Single Family
- Price: $1,350.00
- Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 2256994
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34608
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 17
- Elementary School: Explorer K
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Springstead
- Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 824
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 2259311
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34608
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 17
- Elementary School: Explorer
- Middle School: Explorer
- High School: F.W. Springstead
- Provided by: Allstar Real Estate & Management, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,225.00
- Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,275
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 828
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 2257968
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: Brookridge Comm Unit 3
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Kings Realty and Rentals
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 156
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 720
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 2256998
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: High Point Mh Sub Un 1
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,250
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1154
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 2257822
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: High Point Mh Sub Un 6
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
- DMCA Notice