4. toniannsells@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Chocachatti
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14352 Ponce De Leon Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $620,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 2686
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 2258154
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Stafford
  5. Elementary School: Chocachatti
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Heart of Florida Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
BACK ON MARKET WITH NO FAULT OF SELLER! Welcome to Your Private Country Retreat on 5 Stunning Acres! This truly one of a kind 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home blends distinctive architectural characte
Details for 14692 Linden Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2048
  8. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 2259138
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: East Linden Est Un 6
  5. Elementary School: Chocachatti
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: F.W. Springstead
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private Florida retreat in the desirable East Linden Estates! Situated on nearly of an acre, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage pool home offers the perfect b
Details for 15281 Burbank Drive, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1681
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2258452
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Deerfield Estates
  5. Elementary School: Chocachatti
  6. Middle School: Challenger K
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 15281 Burbank Dr, a fully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom HEATED pool home offering 1,681 heated sqft (3,239 total sqft) in the desirable DEERFIELD ESTATES community of Brooksville. This mov
Details for 4147 Feldspar Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,840.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,840
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 243
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2230
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2255581
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Elementary School: Chocachatti
  5. Middle School: West Hernando
  6. High School: Central
  7. Provided by: Pulte Realty of West Florida LLC
  8. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Move in Ready Available NOW!! Pulte Homes is Now Selling in Caldera! Caldera features new homes ideally located in Spring Hill, FL, minutes from the Suncoast Parkway, US 41, US 19, and Florida's beaut
Details for 4018 Big Sky Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $380,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  4. Days On Market: 27
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2254593
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Valleybrook
  5. Elementary School: Chocachatti
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: Pulte Realty of West Florida LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in Ready Available NOW!! Pulte Homes is now selling in Valleybrook! Enjoy all the benefits of a new construction home in this boutique community located in Spring Hill. Enjoy convenient access to
Details for 14186 Oak Knoll Street, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $344,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1740
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2257840
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 24
  5. Elementary School: Chocachatti
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: Future Home Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Come check out your beautiful new 3 br 2 bath 3 car garage home in a perfect location in spring hill! This home is minutes to all local shopping and restaurants and is minutes to the suncoast parkway!
Details for 15009 Sterling Run, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1410
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2258632
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Silverthorn Ph 4 Sterling Run
  5. Elementary School: Chocachatti
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
2/2/2 with den. Maintenance free villa on the 3rd green in gated silverthorn golf community. Partial water view. Hard to come by as these homes with this location do not come along very often. A/c 202
Details for 248 Kestrel Court, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1361
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2259247
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Wellington At Seven Hills Ph6
  5. Elementary School: Chocachatti
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: F.W. Springstead
  8. Provided by: Exit Success Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the desirable Wellington 55+ community, where comfort and lifestyle come together effortlessly. This thoughtfully designed residence offers a spacious an
Details for 0 Lamson Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Land
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 204
  3. Acreage: 1.11 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2256259
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 17
  5. Elementary School: Chocachatti
  6. Middle School: Challenger K
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Fantastic location for your commercial building! Rare opportunity to own this 1.11 acre lot in a highly desirable location right off of Northcliffe and just a block off of busy Mariner Blvd. There ar
Details for 16154 Ft Myers Street, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $210,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1440
  9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 2256981
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Tangerine Estates
  5. Elementary School: Chocachatti
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Priced to Sell and Inspections preformed Septic, 4 Point Just Move right in this Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home featuring brand new flooring and an inviting open floor plan. Nestle