4. toniannsells@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Deltona
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 0 Commercial Way, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 54
  3. Acreage: 22.50 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2258466
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Tommie Dawson Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Lot 3 of 3 lots in the Promenade at Grande Park available for 2,800,000. County water and sewer available. Lot 2 of the three has been developed as a 50 plus apartment complex and is fully leased out.
Details for 6545 Mulligan Court, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $640,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2470
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 2258917
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Timber Pines Tr 19 Un 2
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION RARE OPPORTUNITY. This one of a kind, secluded, and beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath pool home with a 3 car garage is exactly what buyers have been waiting for. Designed fo
Details for 7190 Raymond Place, Spring Hill, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2087
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2257133
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Primrose Lane
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Future Home Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
2026 ROOF, Permitted! 2026 Hot Water Unit, 2026 Pool Pump, 2023 HVAC/AC! Must see, recently renovated cabana style pool home positioned at the end of a quiet cul de sac within the gated Primrose Lane
Details for 2451 Deltona Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3035
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2259198
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 21
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated and meticulously maintained 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath, two story residence offering over 3,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in the heart of Spring Hi
Details for 7319 Lagoon Road, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3096
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2256284
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Property is a Repaired Sinkhole. Big family? No problem! Spacious 7 Bedroom Home on Oversized Corner Lot in Spring Hill! Welcome to your dream home! Nestled on a quiet dead end street, this impress
Details for 4459 Bayridge Court 26, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1934
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 2259017
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Elementary School: Deltona
  5. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  6. High School: Central
  7. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  8. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Upgrades! Upgrades! Upgrades! Welcome to 3 bedroom, 2 full bathroom, plus den/4th bedroom, plus 180 square feet outdoor flex space with heat, air and electricity, currently being used as a music recor
Details for 2019 Quailwood Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2018
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2258776
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Timber Pines Tr 57
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Timber pines golf course home 3 bedroom 3 full baths and a 2 car garage enter the home through the dual door entry to the tiled foyer formal living and dining rooms tiled eat in kitchen with stainl
Details for 1462 Shady Brook Court, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $396,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1984
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2259225
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Timber Pines Tr 59 Un 1
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: SandPeak Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Pristine Villa in Desirable Evergreen Village Timber Pines Golf Community Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, 2 Car Garage villa located in the highly sought after Evergre
Details for 4312 Bayridge Court, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $363,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1876
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 2259298
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 26
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to this beautifully updated and impeccably maintained three bedroom, two bathroom heated pool home with an expansive 3 car garage and an elegant open concept design, that perfectly blen
Details for 8158 Winding Oak Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $374,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1956
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 2257078
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Berkeley Manor Unit 4 Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: 365 Realty Group Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,956 sq ft of comfortable living on a fully fenced .20 acre lot. From the inviting double entry doors to the though