4. toniannsells@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Moton
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 00 Mondon Hill Road, Brooksville, FL 34601
Land
  1. Price: $6,645,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $6,345,000
  3. Last Price Change: 11/18/25
  4. Acreage: 170.70 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2230239
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Paid Reciprocal Office
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime location City of Brooksville. 170.7 acres zoned Planned Development Project and previously approved to build 427 single family homes.
Details for 0 Broad  , Brooksville, FL 34604
Land
  1. Price: $2,490,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 35
  3. Acreage: 3.60 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2253954
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Elementary School: Moton
  5. Middle School: Powell
  6. High School: Nature Coast
  7. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  8. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Premier Corner Development Site!! 4.3 Acres at SW Corner of Ayers Rd & US Hwy 41 Future Commercial! Unlock the potential of this high visibility 4.3 acre corner site, consisting of two adjoining par
Details for 0 Spring Hill Drive, Brooksville, FL 34604
Land
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 25
  3. Acreage: 3.56 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2258976
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Elementary School: Moton
  5. Middle School: Powell
  6. High School: Nature Coast
  7. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  8. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
3.5+ Acres Of Vacant INDUSTRIAL Zoned Land. What A Rare Find This Is! Located Along Spring Hill Drive In Hernando County. This Parcel Is Less Than A Mile From The Brooksville Tampa Bay Regional Airpor
Details for 3330 Endsley Road, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,080,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  9. Bldg sqft: 3086
  10. Acreage: 5.50 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 2257033
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming Cape Cod style home that perfectly blends comfort with functionality on an impressive 5.59 acre agriculturally zoned property designed for those who appreciate outdoor living.
Details for 4898 Southern Valley Loop, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $774,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $779,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3890
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2257693
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Hills
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning, less than one year old executive home located in the prestigious Southern Hills community, a premier luxury golf course neighborhood offering resort style living near Tampa a
Details for 4581 Majestic Hills Loop, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $770,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2758
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 2257886
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Hills
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Florida Cracker Properties
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Live where the fairway lifestyle comes standard. This nearly new 4 bedroom + office, 3 bath AR Home sits inside the gates of Southern Hills Plantation, home to the award winning Pete Dye championship
Details for 19546 Mossy Oak Court, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3439
  10. Acreage: 1.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2257736
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Hills
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare 1.05 Acre Cul de Sac Home with Preserve Views, No Rear Neighbors, New Roof & Andersen Windows Located on a quiet cul de sac, this elegant 3 bedroom, 2 full and 2 half bath home sits on three c
Details for 5018 Elm Leaf Drive, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,999
  4. Last Price Change: 10/15/25
  5. Days On Market: 196
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2500
  10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2254246
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Hills
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Florida Cracker Properties
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to effortless luxury living in the highly sought after golf community of Southern Hills. This newly constructed, move in ready 3 bedroom, 4 bathroom home with a dedicated office OR 4th bedroom
Details for 5034 Elm Leaf Drive, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $779,999
  4. Last Price Change: 10/15/25
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2513
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2254247
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Hills
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Florida Cracker Properties
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover luxury living in this brand new, move in ready 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home with a 3 car garage, located in the prestigious Southern Hills Plantation. This modern masterpiece features a thought
Details for Address Not Provided
Land
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 285
  3. Acreage: 1.40 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2254907
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
1.37 Acre Buildable Commercial Lot in the City of Brooksville on US 41 (S Broad Street). Zoned C2. 27,000 Annual Average Daily Traffic Count. Clean environmental report. Commercial Impact Fees Paid Al