4. toniannsells@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like East Linden
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 348 Florian Way, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $639,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3198
  10. Acreage: 1.08 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 2258477
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: East Linden Est Un 1
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this former model home tucked away on a private cul de sac in the highly desirable East Linden Estates. Situated on just over an acre, this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home with a 3 car
Details for 419 Silas Court, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2520
  8. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 2258934
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: East Linden Est Un 4
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: F.W. Springstead
  8. Provided by: Paid Reciprocal Office
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath home in the heart of Spring Hill, where modern updates meet everyday comfort. Step inside to an open concept layout filled with natural lig
Details for 14692 Linden Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2048
  8. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 2259138
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: East Linden Est Un 6
  5. Elementary School: Chocachatti
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: F.W. Springstead
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private Florida retreat in the desirable East Linden Estates! Situated on nearly of an acre, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage pool home offers the perfect b
Details for 331 Silas Court, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1960
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 2258790
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: East Linden Est Un 4
  5. Elementary School: J.D. Floyd
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: F.W. Springstead
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Lovely three bedroom, two bath, three car garage home with heated pool on a half acre lot. Entering the home thru the double door entry opens to the living room and one will notice the ten foot ceili
Details for 12416 Jocelyn Way, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1915
  8. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 2259285
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: East Linden Estates
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: F.W. Springstead
  8. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Offered for the first time by the original owner, this lovingly maintained pool home sits on a beautiful corner acre lot in the desirable East Linden Estates. With 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an inv
Details for 373 Oriana Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2438
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 2258886
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: East Linden Est Un 1
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: F.W. Springstead
  8. Provided by: BAM Realty Advisors
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 2 car garage pool home located in the desirable East Linden Estates community of Spring Hill, Florida. Situa