4. toniannsells@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wellington
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 617 Glastonbury Court, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 163
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2295
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2256923
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Wellington At Seven Hills Ph9
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully recently remodeled 4 bedroom 3 full baths and 3 car garage home enter the home through the brick paver walkway to the lead glass dual entry doors to the formal living and dining rooms th
Details for 11911 Valley Falls Loop, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $348,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $364,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1919
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2257914
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Wellington At Seven Hills Ph10
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: Explorer K
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This pristine St. Johns IV model offering 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,919 sq ft on a corner lot in the Wellington 55+ community. This home features a brand new 2026 roof, updated kitchen, and both
Details for 11750 Teapot Court, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 369
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1970
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2253438
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Wellington At Seven Hills Ph7
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Exit Success Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite 3/2/2 Bluebird Model Home in the Wellington, a 55+ community. Welcome to this exceptional residence, designed with the finest details to cater to those with discerning taste. All windows a
Details for 11293 Copley Court, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1830
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 2259186
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Wellington At Seven Hills Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: F.W. Springstead
  8. Provided by: The Atlas Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained patio home is situated in the desirable gated 55+ community of Wellington at Seven Hills. As a patio home, exterior maintenance is included in the monthly HOA/Maintenance r
Details for 11430 Kingstree Court, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $297,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1677
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 2257155
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Wellington At Seven Hills Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Success Property Management In
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful executive home in desirable Wellington 3 bedroom, 2 bath, formal dining room. 3 car garage, at the end of a quiet cul de sac. New flooring, fresh paint throughout, new kitchen cabinets. C
Details for 432 Mistwood Court, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2114
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 2258977
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Wellington At Seven Hills Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: F.W. Springstead
  8. Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Priced to Sell! Move in ready 3BR/2BA/2 car garage home in a sought after 55+ gated community with resort style amenities. Offering 2,114 sq. ft., this home features a split floor plan, park like
Details for 11425 Billingham Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $274,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1706
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 2251354
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Wellington At Seven Hills Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Great new price! Come Home to the Wellington's Premier Maintenance Free Patio home. Wellington is safe, secure, and conveniently located just off County Line road in Spring Hill residents enjoy top
Details for 300 Hartford Court, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $262,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1497
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2256960
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Wellington At Seven Hills Ph8
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Florida Blue Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained Home in the desirable Wellington Subdivision of Seven Hills, a 55+ community! This 1497 square foot single family home has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Open and bright floor plan
Details for 366 Barrington Court, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $254,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $262,400
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1497
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2258843
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Wellington At Seven Hills Ph10
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: F.W. Springstead
  8. Provided by: REMAX Alliance Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Get ready to fall in love with the easy Florida lifestyle in this beautifully maintained home located in the sought after 55+ community of Wellington at Seven Hills. From the moment you arrive, this i
Details for 248 Kestrel Court, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1361
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2259247
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Wellington At Seven Hills Ph6
  5. Elementary School: Chocachatti
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: F.W. Springstead
  8. Provided by: Exit Success Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the desirable Wellington 55+ community, where comfort and lifestyle come together effortlessly. This thoughtfully designed residence offers a spacious an